Train Hall Facade COLOR

Benefit

Monday

Jan 25, 2021

6-7 pm

Join us Online

rpa.org/events/benefit
6:00, 01 25

Website Benefit Title Cards Moynihan
Website Benefit Title Cards3
Peggy Title Card Web

Visionaries

  • Brookfield Properties logo
  • 11 Moynihan Benefit Sponsor Name
  • RXR page 001
  • Siegel family endowment
  • Skanska
  • Verizon
  • Vornado VNO 1

Regionalists

  • 10 Moynihan Benefit Sponsor Name
  • Cushman Wakefield logo
  • Durst
  • Fisher Brothers
  • JTM
  • Tonio Logo
  • Turner
  • United Air

Planners

  • Amtrak 011 e1437095759125
  • D Land
  • 1 Moynihan Benefit Sponsor Name
  • HNTB
  • 3 Moynihan Benefit Sponsor Name
  • KPF
  • Let it Grow
  • STV
  • 17 Moynihan Benefit Sponsor Name
  • Windels Marx LOGO
  • Wsp 4 C

Advocates

  • Axilion NEW
  • 4 Benefit Sponsor Name
  • RPA Farebox Comparison Artboard 13
  • EY Logo
  • 6 Moynihan Benefit Sponsor Name
  • Hargreaves Jones
  • 12 Moynihan Benefit Sponsor Name
  • KSW Mechanical
  • Lafayette Metal and Glass NEW
  • The New School
  • Schiff Hardin
  • 1 Benefit Sponsor Name

Riders

  • 14 Moynihan Benefit Sponsor Name
  • 2 Benefit Sponsor Name
  • 15 Moynihan Benefit Sponsor Name
  • RPA Farebox Comparison Artboard 13 copy
  • RPA Farebox Comparison Artboard 13 copy 2
  • RPA Farebox Comparison Artboard 13 copy 5
  • RPA Farebox Comparison Artboard 13 copy 3
  • Matt Kissner 09
  • RPA Benefit Names logo Artboard 13 copy 5
  • New Benefit Names logo Artboard 13 copy 8
  • 16 Moynihan Benefit Sponsor Name
  • New Benefit Names logo Artboard 13 copy 7
  • RPA Benefit Names logo Artboard 13 copy 6
  • 8 Moynihan Benefit Sponsor Name
  • 3 Benefit Sponsor Name
  • 9 Moynihan Benefit Sponsor Name

Event Chairs and Host Committee

Anthony Coscia
Event Co-Chair
Leecia Eve
Event Co-Chair
Sabrina Kanner
Event Co-Chair
Barry Langer
Event Co-Chair
Scott Rechler
Event Co-Chair
Marilyn Taylor
Event Co-Chair
Genie Birch
Host Committee
Tonio Burgos
Host Committee
Steve Denning
Host Committee
Susannah Drake
Host Committee
Sarah Fitts
Host Committee
Rachel Haot
Host Committee
Paul Gertner
Host Committee
Brian Hughes
Host Committee
David & Susanna Huntington
Host Committee
Jerry Jannetti
Host Committee
Mary Margaret Jones
Host Committee
Greg Kelly
Host Committee
Matt Kissner
Host Committee
Hope Knight
Host Committee
Jim Korein
Host Committee
Sue Lee
Host Committee
Jason Post
Host Committee
Tokumbo & Sheethal Shobowale
Host Committee
George Stonebely
Host Committee
Mike Sweeney
Host Committee